Open Modal

WAGG Schedule

Day

Time

Ministray/Pastor

Saturday

5:00am

Freewill Church of God In Christ/Bishop Eugene Starks

Saturday

6:00am

Fountain Of Faith/Bishop Christopher Curry

Saturday

6:30am

Word From God/Apostle Rickie & Carolyn Baker

Saturday

7:00am

Sunday School Lesson/Rev. Steve Small, Jr.

Saturday

8:00am

Sheila Smoot Show

Saturday

9:00am

Know Your Finances/Attorney Daisy M. Holder

Saturday

10:00am

Freewill Church Of God In Christ/Bishop Eugene Starks

Saturday

11:00am

Home Town Gospel/Roderick Thompkins

Saturday

12:00pm

Fountain Of Faith/Bishop Christopher Curry

Saturday

12:30pm

Forge Temple/Dr. Paul Ruffin

Saturday

1:00pm

Eagle's Nest Ministry/Rev. Vright Hardy

Saturday

1:30pm

Trinity Baptist Church/Rev. John E. King

Saturday

2:00pm

Prospective on the Move/Binnie Myles

Saturday

3:00pm

Push Pray Ministries/Cunny McWaine

Saturday

3:30pm

By Faith Ministries/Apostle Terry O. Burrell

Saturday

4:00pm

Hearing the Voice of God/Apostle Angello Hollis

Saturday

4:30pm

Dr. Kay Show/Dr. Kay

Saturday

5:00pm

The Valerie Hicks Powe Show/Valerie Hicks Powe

Saturday

6:00pm

Search for Truth/Minister Chris Dillon

Saturday

7:00pm​

Caregiving Doctor/Dr. Clarissa Smith

Saturday

7:30pm

Forge Temple/Dr. Paul Ruffin

Saturday

8:00pm

Woodland Park AOH Church/Overseer Dwight Kimbrough

Saturday

8:30pm

Voice of God/Minister Artis Murphy

Saturday

9:00pm

Greater Peace/Dr. Willie Florence

Saturday

9:30pm

Dr. Kay Show/Dr. Kay

Sunday

5:00am

Forge Temple/Dr. Paul Ruffin

Sunday

5:30am

Truth Ministries/Rev.Terry Winfield

Sunday

6:00am

Trinity Baptist Church/Rev.John E. King

Sunday

7:00am

Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist/Dr. Michael Wesley

Sunday

8:00am

New Bethlehem Dolomite/Ev. Supora Thomas

Sunday

8:30am

Hosanna Temple/Pastor Richard Fort

Sunday

9:00am

Sixth Avenue Baptist Church/Rev. John Cantelow, III

Sunday

10:00am

Living Stones Temple/Dr. Al B. Sutton

Sunday

11:00am

Trinity Baptist Church/Rev. John E. King

Sunday

12:00pm

First Baptist Church Fairfield/Rev. Robert Twyman

Sunday

1:00pm

Forge Temple/Dr. Paul Ruffin

Sunday

1:30pm

Mt. Pilgrim Baptist Church/Pastor David Craig

Sunday

2:00pm

Nature's Formula

Sunday

2:30pm

New Life Fellowship/Rev. Jerry Lenton

Sunday

3:00pm

Greater 14th Street Baptist/Rev. Jiles Burgines

Sunday

3:30pm

Abundant Harvest Church/Pastor Pisani Baldwin Standfield

Sunday

4:00pm

Greater Shiloh Baptist Church/Dr. Michael Wesley

Sunday

5:00pm

Living Stones Temple/Dr. Al B. Sutton

Sunday

6:00pm

True Life Baptist Church/Rev. Steve Small, Jr.

Sunday

7:00pm

St.John Baptist Church/Rev. Jonathan McPherson

Sunday

8:00pm

Sixth Avenue Baptist/Rev. John Cantelow, III

Sunday

9:00pm

Truth Ministries/Rev. Terry Winfield

Sunday

9:30pm

Evangelist Ruby Young

Sunday

10:00pm

Freewill Church of God in Christ/Bishop Eugene Starks

Loading...